banner kayitliste
banner_isbank
tsf logo_2015
GSB_mavi_-1

banner_isbank_468

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 Türkiye Kupası  
 
Organizatör: Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu  
Turnuva Direktörü: IO Oğuz TAYMAZ (34504800)  
Başhakem: FA Abuzer ALTUNTAŞ (6383726)  
Hakemler: FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Buğra AYYILDIZ (6387233), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)  
NA Havva DOĞAN (34598529), NA Nevil GÜNDOĞDU (44595573), NA Mihriban METE (34528709)  
Şehir: Antalya/Kemer (Avantgarde Resort Hotel)  
Rating-Ø: 1731  
Tarih: 26.01.2018 - 03.02.2018  
 
FİNAL SIRA  
 
SIRA UNV İSİM CNS UKD ELO KULÜP İL PUAN BH. BH. SB Res. Vict
1 FM APAYDIN FETHİ 2289 2269 BEŞİKTAŞ JİMNASTİK KULÜBÜ İZMİR 10 81 74½ 78,25 0 9
2 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2307 2361 HATAY BB GENÇLİK ANTALYA 80½ 73½ 71,50 0 9
3 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2469 2457 T.S ALYANS SATRANÇ SK MANİSA 9 79 72½ 65,00 0 8
4 IM YILMAZYERLİ MERT 2493 2489 T.S ALYANS SATRANÇ SK İZMİR 9 78½ 72½ 65,75 0 7
5 IM KÖKSAL EGE 2305 2353 SERTEL GENÇLİK VE SK DER MERSİN 77½ 72 60,25 0 7
6 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2285 2301 GÖKÇEADA SK HATAY 77 71 58,50 0 8
7 FM AĞDELEN HÜSEYİN CAN 2133 2302 GÖKÇEADA SK KKTC 74 68½ 59,00 0 7
8 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2144 2139 ROTA KOLEJİ SK DERNEĞİ İZMİR 71½ 66 56,00 0 7
9 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2249 2264 TARSUS ZEKA SK ANKARA 8 74½ 68½ 55,75 0 7
10 ZOR ALBER KADİR 2225 2150 BURSA NİDA SATRANÇ SK SAMSUN 8 73 66½ 56,25 0 6
11 EREN ATABERK 2137 2165 THY SPOR KULÜBÜ BURSA 8 72½ 66½ 52,50 0 8
12 TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2087 2060 TAŞ DUVAR SK DERNEĞİ İSTANBUL 8 72½ 66 53,00 0 7
13 AKDOĞAN ALPEREN 2103 2262 THY SPOR KULÜBÜ ANTALYA 8 71½ 66 52,75 0 7
14 CM ÖZKAN ERVİN 2246 2205 BURSA BB SK BURSA 8 70½ 65 52,25 0 6
15 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2116 2050 MERSİN ZEKA SK İZMİR 8 70½ 64½ 53,00 0 7
16 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1991 1876 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ ANKARA 8 70 65 51,50 0 7
17 KARAGÖLLÜ AHMET 2207 2134 TAŞ DUVAR SK DERNEĞİ TRABZON 8 69½ 63 53,50 0 5
18 KARAOKÇU ERKİN 2222 2215 YALOVA BELEDİYE SK ÇANAKKALE 8 68½ 63 49,00 0 7
19 YELLİGEDİK MURAT 2095 2033 DR. METİN SÜRMELİ SK-DER ANTALYA 8 67½ 61½ 51,50 0 7
20 IŞIK ENGİN YAŞAR 2238 2179 KAHRAMANMARAŞ BB MERSİN 8 67 62 48,00 0 8
21 KEREM HALİL ÖZGÜN 2099 2132 DOĞUKIŞLA GNC SPOR VE İZCİLİK K KARAMAN 8 64½ 59 48,25 0 7
22 KAMER KAYRA 2208 2217 TARSUS ZEKA SK İSTANBUL 8 63½ 58 49,00 0 6
23 FM SAMANİ YAMAÇ 2081 2268 TAŞ DUVAR SK DERNEĞİ KKTC 8 62½ 57½ 49,75 0 6
24 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2195 2287 GÖKÇEADA SK ANTALYA 74½ 69½ 51,25 0 5
25 USUN TOLGA 2129 2052 MANİSA TURKUAZ SATRANÇ SK AYDIN 74½ 68½ 51,50 0 6
26 CM TEPE EFE CAN 2084 2055 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ ANKARA 74 68½ 50,50 0 6
27 METİN MEHMET 2236 2170 ANKARA DSİ GENÇLİK SK EDİRNE 74 67½ 51,25 0 6
28 ERŞAHİN BÜLENT 2211 2189 TOYOTA PL. BORANLAR-MERSİN EZGİ ANTALYA 72½ 66½ 48,50 0 7
29 CM KORKMAZ NECMETTİN 2156 2093 BURSA BB SK BURSA 72 66½ 48,50 0 6
30 FM KARADENİZ ALİ EMRE 2312 2288 TARSUS ZEKA SK İSTANBUL 71 65 51,00 0 6
31 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2039 2011 KARAMAN SAĞLIK SK KARAMAN 70½ 65½ 47,75 0 7
32 CM DALGAR HAKKI BERAT 2133 2154 KARAMAN SAĞLIK SK ANTALYA 69½ 63½ 50,25 0 5
33 IM YILMAZ TURHAN 2239 2248 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 69 63½ 47,00 0 6
34 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2063 2038 BURSA NİDA SATRANÇ SK İSTANBUL 68 62 48,50 0 7
35 CM ERERDEM GANİ EREN 2193 2199 KARAMAN AKADEMİ SK KARAMAN 68 62 48,00 0 6
36 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2082 2087 KARAMAN MASTERLER SK MERSİN 67½ 62½ 45,75 0 6
37 CM ERDOĞAN ANIL BERK 2132 2106 KARAMAN MASTERLER SK İSTANBUL 67½ 62 48,00 0 5
38 KORKMAZ TURHAN 1949 1871 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK BURSA 67½ 62 46,75 0 7
39 FM ŞAHİN DOĞA BORAN 2060 1984 TATVAN SATRANÇ EĞİTİMİ SK BİTLİS 67½ 62 46,25 0 5
40 DEMİR BİLAL 1941 2093 ÇALLICA GENÇLİK VE SK BURDUR 65½ 60½ 47,50 0 4
41 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2052 1932 BİREYSEL MUŞ 65 60 43,25 0 7
TIRAK MERT 2002 1937 BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ İSTANBUL 65 60 43,25 0 7
43 KOÇAK CAN 2035 2013 KARAMAN SAĞLIK SK ANTALYA 65 59½ 45,00 0 6
44 KARA YANKI 2045 1981 ROTA KOLEJİ SK DERNEĞİ İZMİR 64½ 59 44,50 0 6
45 YAVER FAİK EMRE 2131 2096 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB DER ANKARA 63½ 58½ 45,50 0 5
46 CEVRİN MUHAMMED CEMRE 2057 1900 BOLU SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ BOLU 62½ 57 45,25 0 5
47 ÖNER OĞUZ 2027 1960 E.ŞEHİR DEMİRSPOR KL DER İSTANBUL 62½ 57 42,75 0 6
48 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2018 1962 KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK DER BOLU 61½ 56½ 44,00 0 6
49 CM UNAT CAN HAKTAN 2031 1980 DENİZ SU AQUAMATCH İZMİR 59½ 54½ 42,25 0 6
50 UYGUNER VOLKAN 1673   ÜÇYOL SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ ŞANLIURFA 57 53 38,00 0 6
51 SÖYEK RAMAZAN 2101 1993 ÇALLICA GENÇLİK VE SK BURDUR 7 68 62 44,25 0 6
CM KARAAHMETOĞLU EGE 2046 2061 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB DER ANKARA 7 68 62 44,25 0 6
53 DEMİRAĞ BATUHAN 2064 1992 ORTACA BELEDİYE SK-MUĞLA YALOVA 7 67½ 62 42,75 0 6
54 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2122 2133 BÜYÜK USTALAR SATRANÇ SK ANTALYA 7 66½ 61½ 41,75 0 6
55 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1922 1843 ARTVİN İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SK ERZURUM 7 66 61½ 41,75 0 6
56 DANACI EGE 1811 1760 KARŞIYAKA SATR İHTİSAS SK İZMİR 7 66 60½ 41,00 0 5
57 YASİN HÜR 2046 1985 BERK TUĞRA ÇALIŞKAN SATRANÇ SK İSTANBUL 7 66 60½ 40,00 0 6
58 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2027 1967 DOĞUKIŞLA GNC SPOR VE İZCİLİK K KARAMAN 7 65½ 59½ 42,75 0 6
59 DEMİR HİLMİ MUSTAFA 1946 1838 OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SK VAN 7 65 60 41,00 0 5
60 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1915 1747 AKÇAKOCA İLÇE MÜD. GENÇLİK ME BOLU 7 65 60 39,00 0 6
61 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 2031 1970 ANADOLU BEŞİKTAŞLILAR SK ANKARA 7 65 59½ 40,50 0 7
62 HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1658 1545 HAMLE SATRANÇ KLB-ADANA ADANA 7 64½ 59½ 43,50 0 7
63 ÇELİK BERKAY 1997 1944 BULANCAK İHSANİYE GNC SK SAKARYA 7 64½ 59½ 42,75 0 6
64 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1891 1821 BİREYSEL ADANA 7 64 59 40,00 0 7
65 ŞAHİN HANDENUR F 2008 1965 KAHRAMANMARAŞ SATRANÇ SK K.MARAŞ 7 64 58½ 40,50 0 6
66 ANTEL ÜMİT 1793 1744 DUMLUPINAR TÜRK SPOR KKTC 7 63½ 59 38,25 0 6
67 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ F 1836 1881 KARAMAN SAĞLIK SK KARAMAN 7 63½ 58½ 40,50 0 5
68 ŞAT ERAY 1936 1841 YALOVA BELEDİYE SK YALOVA 7 63½ 58 40,25 0 6
69 KOLTUK TURAN 1836 1821 MUŞ SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ MUŞ 7 63 58 40,00 0 6
70 ALAÇ MEHMET 1660 1554 POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK ANKARA 7 63 57½ 41,75 0 5
71 KÖKER TURAN ŞEVKİ 1935 1849 GENÇLİK HİZ VE SPOR ETKİNLİK NİĞDE 7 61½ 57 39,75 0 5
72 UÇUCU SALİH 1782 1739 ÜSTAD SATRANÇ SK-K.MARAŞ HATAY 7 60½ 56½ 38,00 0 5
73 KESER MURAT 1949 1868 SERENLER SATRANÇ EĞİT KLB DENİZLİ 69½ 64 39,00 0 5
74 YASSIBAĞ İPEK ASLI F 1839 1742 TAŞ DUVAR SK DERNEĞİ MERSİN 68½ 63 39,25 0 5
75 CAMCI ALİ AMMAR 2105 2041 SAKARYA BB SK SAKARYA 68 62½ 39,75 0 6
76 BAYSAN ERSİN 1960 1881 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 67½ 62 38,75 0 5
77 KARAKURT FAHRİ 1990 1889 MASAL DİYARI GENÇLİK VE SK EDİRNE 67½ 62 38,25 0 5
78 ERDOĞAN ATAKAN 1846 1742 HAMLE SATRANÇ KLB-ADANA ADANA 67 62 38,25 0 5
79 ERMİŞ MEHMET EREN 2014 1917 EREĞLİ ERDEMİR SATRANÇ İHTİSAS K ZONGULDAK 67 61½ 38,75 0 5
80 TÖREN KADİR 1682 1660 BİTLİS ANADOLU GNC SK BİTLİS 66½ 60½ 37,50 0 6
81 AYSOY VEYSİ 2003 1928 MEZOPOTAMYA SK BİTLİS 65½ 60 38,75 0 5
ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1978 1865 KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK DER BOLU 65½ 60 38,75 0 5
83 KAYAN VELİ 1962 1890 AMT SPORCULAR VE SPOR AD. K KIRIKKALE 65½ 60 37,50 0 6
84 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAĞAN 2031 1988 KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE OO SK KARAMAN 65½ 60 37,25 0 5
85 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 2008 1910 DÜZCESPOR DÜZCE 65 60 35,75 0 6
86 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1780 1739 E.ŞEHİR DEMİRSPOR KL DER KÜTAHYA 64½ 60 36,75 0 6
87 ÖNEM CEM 1903 1795 EDİRNE SATRANÇ EĞ. MRK GNC EDİRNE 64½ 59½ 35,50 0 6
88 ASLANHAN HALİS 1786 1707 MEZOPOTAMYA SK BİTLİS 64½ 59½ 34,25 0 5
89 WCM TEMEL BURCU MELİS F 1924 1852 SERTEL GENÇLİK VE SK DER MERSİN 64½ 59 38,25 0 5
90 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1704 1609 ÇANAKKALE GENÇLİK VE SK ÇANAKKALE 64½ 59 37,50 0 6
91 AYDIN HAKAN ARDA 1773 1654 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK BURSA 64 59½ 37,50 0 4
92 DEMİR ZEKİ 1860 1790 ANTALYA BEYAZ KALE SATRANÇ SK ANTALYA 63½ 59 35,50 0 6
93 MATARACI ÖMER BARANSEL 1815 1694 ELAZIĞ SATRANÇ GENÇLİK SK ELAZIĞ 63½ 58½ 37,50 0 5
94 BAYLAV BARTU 1864 1754 KOCAELİ BB KAĞIT KOCAELİ 63½ 58½ 35,25 0 6
95 ÇAĞLAR AHMET ATA 2048 2182 DARÜŞŞAFAKA SK İSTANBUL 63½ 58 40,00 0 4
96 CM GÖKÇEK KÜRŞAT BUĞRA 1901 1916 MODERN SATRANÇ SK MERSİN 63 58 37,50 0 6
97 DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 1961 1837 TOYOTA PL. BORANLAR-MERSİN EZGİ İZMİR 63 57½ 35,75 0 5
98 ÖZVEREN ALİ BÜLENT 1918 1843 DOĞUKIŞLA GNC SPOR VE İZCİLİK K İSTANBUL 62½ 58 36,25 0 5
99 KARAHAN ANIL 1872 1784 PAMUKKALE YÖNETİMİ BİLİŞİM ANTALYA 62 57½ 32,25 0 6
100 KISADERE KUTAY 1869 1813 HAYAT GENÇLİK VE SK ANKARA 62 57 35,50 0 5
101 FM ÖNEY ADİL FERİDUN 2399 2234 İTÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ İSTANBUL 61½ 56½ 37,75 0 5
102 KILIÇ GÖKTÜRK KAĞAN 1924 1844 BURSA BB SK SAKARYA 61½ 56½ 36,25 0 4
103 PERÇİN BARIŞ 2006 1879 D.S.İ. SPOR KULÜBÜ-K.MARAŞ HATAY 61½ 56 35,75 0 6
104 YÜCESOY ATIL 1748 1630 BİREYSEL ANTALYA 61 56½ 34,25 0 5
105 ÖZTEKİN KEREM CAN 1908 1915 KOCAELİ BB KAĞIT KOCAELİ 60½ 56½ 34,50 0 4
106 SAĞLAM YAKUP 1711 1625 TARSUS ZEKA SK ANKARA 60½ 56 34,00 0 6
107 KÜÇÜK DOĞUKAN 1745 1882 BİREYSEL KKTC 60½ 56 32,75 0 6
108 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 1980 1998 BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SK BALIKESİR 60 55½ 37,75 0 5
109 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1723 1637 ORDU BB SPOR KULÜB ORDU 60 55½ 33,75 0 6
110 GİRİŞ RÜÇHAN 1807 1794 BİREYSEL KKTC 60 55½ 33,75 0 5
111 MENKEN EKİN 1716 1635 KARAMAN AKADEMİ SK MERSİN 60 55½ 32,25 0 6
112 ASLAN DOĞUKAN 1748 1630 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 59½ 55 34,25 0 5
113 BAŞARA ARDA 1779 1688 OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SK ANTALYA 59½ 54½ 37,00 0 4
114 IŞIK RECEP 1959 1870 SADER SATRANÇ SK-GAZİANTEP BATMAN 59 54 34,00 0 6
115 KARACA ALP ERTUNGA 2178 2036 ANADOLU BEŞİKTAŞLILAR SK ANKARA 58½ 53½ 34,00 0 5
116 KANSAL ÇAĞIN 1854 1774 DUMLUPINAR TÜRK SPOR KKTC 58 53½ 35,00 0 6
117 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1698 1610 KARAMAN MASTERLER SK MERSİN 58 53½ 33,25 0 6
118 KARA ALİ BARKIN 1967 1945 YALOVA ALTINKALE SATRANÇ SK YALOVA 58 53 35,75 0 4
119 AKKÖK DURDU 1836 1752 ÜSTAD SATRANÇ SK-K.MARAŞ K.MARAŞ 57½ 53½ 31,75 0 5
120 ÇELEBİ ORHAN 2021 1912 SİİRT GENÇLİK SK SİİRT 57½ 52½ 33,50 0 6
121 ERDOĞAN YUNUS EMRE 1916 1850 DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İHTİSAS SK DENİZLİ 57 52½ 32,75 0 5
122 DURAK AHMET 1729 1647 BİTLİS GNC SK BİTLİS 57 52½ 32,25 0 6
123 TURAN SEYİTHAN 1858 1748 DERİNCE TURGUT REİS İO KARS 57 52½ 30,75 0 6
124 SIRCAN AHMET KÜRŞAT 1777 1665 BERK TUĞRA ÇALIŞKAN SATRANÇ SK ANTALYA 57 52 31,25 0 6
125 USLUOĞLU SERVET 1863 1764 MARDİN KALE GNCVE SPOR SATR MARDİN 55½ 51½ 31,75 0 6
126 AKTAN MEHMET TOLGA 1810 1758 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 55½ 51½ 29,75 0 6
127 SABAHİ ALİ CAN 1981 1896 HAMLE SATRANÇ KLB-ADANA ADANA 6 72 66½ 39,75 0 4
128 YİĞİT AHMET YASİR 1967 1875 KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE OO SK KAYSERİ 6 71 65½ 39,25 0 3
129 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1886 1847 ÇEŞME BELEDİYE SPOR TOKAT 6 69½ 64½ 37,00 0 5
130 HATİPLİ MEHMET 1937 1871 BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SK BALIKESİR 6 69½ 64 37,50 0 4
131 DÖNMEZ TAHA MERT 1998 1967 KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE OO SK TEKİRDAĞ 6 68½ 62½ 38,25 0 4
132 BARIŞSEVER ERDOĞAN 1963 1875 BİREYSEL KKTC 6 67 61½ 34,00 0 6
133 ÖZCAN BERK 1738 1586 KÖY HİZ SK-KASTAMONU KASTAMONU 6 66 61½ 33,00 0 4
134 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1818 1744 HAYAT GENÇLİK VE SK ANKARA 6 65 60½ 33,00 0 4
135 MIZIRAKCI YÜCEL 1598   BİREYSEL SAKARYA 6 65 59½ 37,00 0 6
136 ANCAR FURKAN 1883 1768 MEZOPOTAMYA SK DİYARBAKIR 6 64½ 59½ 32,75 0 5
137 CM CABEROĞLU ARDA 1881 2077 BİREYSEL ANKARA 6 64½ 59 35,50 0 5
138 DEMİRAĞ GÖKHAN 1915 1817 YALOVA BEYAZ FİL SATRANÇ SK YALOVA 6 63½ 59 31,75 0 5
139 KOÇ İLKAY 2114 2036 KARAMAN MASTERLER SK BURSA 6 63½ 58½ 35,50 0 6
140 ÇOLAK TUGAY 1781 1662 KOCAELİ BB KAĞIT KOCAELİ 6 63½ 58½ 32,75 0 4
141 NAİLER ALİ 1778 1780 ALTIN PİYON SATRANÇ DERNEĞİ KKTC 6 62½ 58 30,25 0 5
142 BAYKAL MUHAMMED 1902 1805 BURDUR AMATÖR SK ANKARA 6 62 57½ 32,00 0 4
143 KIZILKUŞ TANJU 1581 1519 AMT SPORCULAR VE SPOR AD. K ANKARA 6 62 57 33,25 0 5
144 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE F 1826 1710 DR. METİN SÜRMELİ SK-DER ISPARTA 6 62 57 29,50 0 6
145 GÖNÜLLÜ MUHAMMED SİNAN 1913 1832 KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE OO SK İSTANBUL 6 61 56 32,00 0 6
146 BULUT MUHAMMED 1788 1699 BİREYSEL MERSİN 6 60 55½ 30,00 0 4
147 KAPLAN EBRU F 2003 1988 TARSUS ZEKA SK GİRESUN 6 59½ 55½ 30,50 0 6
148 ÖZATEŞ MERT 1911 1821 SEFERİHİSAR SK ANKARA 6 59 54½ 29,75 0 5
149 VAR SEFA 1785 1691 AKSARAY SATRANÇ VE SPOR AKD AKSARAY 6 59 54½ 28,25 0 5
150 DEMİRCİ FATİH 1883 1778 DOĞUKIŞLA GNC SPOR VE İZCİLİK K KONYA 6 58½ 54 30,50 0 5
151 ARABOĞA MESUT 1804 1672 BİTLİS GNC SK BİTLİS 6 58½ 54 28,50 0 6
152 ÖZ DİNDAR 1556 1564 BİREYSEL İZMİR 6 58½ 53½ 29,00 0 5
153 DÖNMEZ BATUHAN 1807 1763 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK BURSA 6 58 53½ 29,50 0 5
154 NAZLI SERTAN 1743 1672 ANADOLU BEŞİKTAŞLILAR SK ANKARA 6 57½ 53½ 28,50 0 6
155 YOĞUNALİ METE 1719 1740 GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-GİRESUN GİRESUN 6 57 52½ 30,00 0 4
156 SAĞLAMER AYŞEN F 1477 1321 BİREYSEL KKTC 6 57 52 32,25 0 5
157 WCM DOĞAN ŞEVVAL F 1868 1861 ORDU BB SPOR KULÜB ORDU 6 57 52 31,50 0 3
158 ÇAMDERELİ GÜNDÜZ 1721 1580 ULUDAĞ SATRANÇ SK BURSA 6 56 52 30,25 0 4
159 ZEKERİYAOĞLU ERSEN 1986 1839 MANİSA SATRANÇ İHTİSAS SK İZMİR 6 56 51½ 31,25 0 5
160 KILIÇ CİHAN 1953 1946 SERTEL GENÇLİK VE SK DER SİİRT 6 55½ 51½ 29,50 0 5
161 ÖZBAĞ BERAT 1826 1701 ARTVİN İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SK ANKARA 6 55½ 51 30,25 0 5
162 KARAÇAY AYBAR 1950 1993 ANADOLU BEŞİKTAŞLILAR SK ANKARA 6 54 49½ 30,25 0 3
163 ÖZCAN KAAN 1675 1587 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 6 52½ 48½ 26,50 0 5
164 KOÇ SERKAN 1754 1679 GERÇEK SK-SAMSUN SAMSUN 6 52 48½ 24,50 0 6
165 KANSAL EVRİM 1953 1991 DUMLUPINAR TÜRK SPOR KKTC 68 62½ 33,00 0 5
166 ONUR CEM 1804 1792 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 67 62½ 29,75 0 4
167 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1875 1829 ANADOLU BEŞİKTAŞLILAR SK ANKARA 66 61½ 29,75 0 5
168 ÇELİK CEM AKIN 1720 1546 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BLD SK MALATYA 65½ 60 34,00 0 4
169 CEYLAN SEZER 1815 1865 KONYA ERKİN SK VE DERNEĞİ ANTALYA 64½ 60 29,25 0 4
170 YALÇIN ÖZGÜN 1928 1879 BULANCAK İHSANİYE GNC SK GİRESUN 64 60 29,50 0 3
171 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1801 1683 GEBZE TEKNİK ÜNİV SK KOCAELİ 63 58 28,25 0 5
172 ÜREGEN RAFET 1714 1595 KEPEZ AKDENİZ GNC VE SK İSTANBUL 62 58 28,25 0 5
173 DORUM DOĞACAN 1705 1591 ATAYURT OKULLARI SK DER İSTANBUL 62 57½ 28,25 0 5
174 ALACA ALİ 2043 1986 GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜD. SK UŞAK 61½ 57 27,50 0 5
175 KÖKSAL RECEP 1830 1763 GERÇEK SK-SAMSUN SAMSUN 61 57 27,75 0 5
176 ÇAĞLAR MEHMET HALİL 1843 1748 BİREYSEL BİTLİS 61 56½ 27,25 0 5
177 ÖZSARILAR OSMAN NURİ 1888 1833 ERZURUM BAROSU SK ANTALYA 61 56 27,25 0 5
178 KAYA MEHMET RONİ 1556 1571 BİTLİS ANADOLU GNC SK BİTLİS 60½ 56 28,25 0 4
179 CANBULAN ARDA 1906 1808 YALOVA BELEDİYE SK YALOVA 60½ 56 27,00 0 4
180 AYDOĞDU SELCAN AYBERK 1686 1557 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK BURSA 60 55½ 30,00 0 5
181 BAYINDIR KUZEY 1754 1651 KARAMAN END. MES LİSESİ SPOR İSTANBUL 60 55½ 25,50 0 4
182 GÖYMEN CEMAL 1529 1466 BİREYSEL KKTC 60 54½ 31,00 0 4
183 ŞAKA İRFAN 1906 1812 ATAKUM BELEDİYE SPOR SAMSUN 59½ 55½ 27,75 0 5
184 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR F 1758 1744 YALOVA BELEDİYE SK YALOVA 59 55½ 25,75 0 5
185 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1868 1811 MERSİN ZEKA SK MERSİN 59 54½ 28,25 0 5
186 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ F 1862 1832 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB DER BURSA 59 54½ 27,50 0 5
187 ŞAHİN HÜSEYİN 1912 1823 SİİRT GENÇLİK SK SİİRT 59 54½ 27,25 0 4
ARSLANARGUN ZANA 1772 1819 BİREYSEL VAN 59 54½ 27,25 0 4
189 ARABOĞA NİZAMETTİN 1701 1663 BİTLİS GNC SK BİTLİS 58½ 54 29,50 0 4
190 TOLON ADMAN DEVRAN 1687 1719 BİREYSEL KKTC 58½ 54 28,50 0 5
191 DİNÇ MELİH 1791 1703 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK KÜTAHYA 58½ 54 27,50 0 4
192 İLÇİN MURAT VEYSİ 1743 1683 SİİRT GENÇLİK SK SİİRT 58 54 24,75 0 5
193 BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1888 1753 ÇALLI SPOR KULÜBÜ ANTALYA 58 53½ 29,00 0 3
194 BAYIK HASAN 1990 1878 ÇALLICA GENÇLİK VE SK DİYARBAKIR 58 53½ 28,75 0 5
195 KATİPOĞLU ENGİN 1720 1613 NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SK ANKARA 58 53½ 27,75 0 5
196 SARGINALP TUNA 1893 1828 CENDOSK CENDERE DOĞA SK ADIYAMAN 58 53 29,25 0 4
197 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY F 1711 1587 07 DENİZ GENÇLİK VE SK ANTALYA 57½ 53 26,00 0 5
198 YENİCE YUSUF ERKAN 1636 1521 AKSARAY SATRANÇ VE SPOR AKD AKSARAY 57 53½ 26,00 0 5
199 YILMAZ CUMHUR 1700 1661 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SK BARTIN 56½ 52½ 25,25 0 5
200 GÖKTAŞ FAHREDDİN 1756 1703 YENİ BAYKAN BELEDİYE SPOR SİİRT 56½ 52½ 23,75 0 4
201 DEVA ATİLLA 1671 1612 DUMLUPINAR TÜRK SPOR KKTC 56½ 52 25,75 0 5
202 ATAYMAN EVREN 1796 1668 ORTACA BELEDİYE SK-MUĞLA KARABÜK 56½ 52 24,50 0 5
203 OCAKAÇAN DENİZ 1816 1666 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 56 51½ 25,50 0 5
204 KOÇAK ATA 1609 1492 BİREYSEL ANTALYA 55½ 52 26,00 0 3
205 ÖZELER NEDİM 1706 1639 BİREYSEL VAN 55½ 51½ 25,75 0 4
ÇELİK HİLMİ 1630 1665 BİREYSEL ŞANLIURFA 55½ 51½ 25,75 0 4
207 ARCA EKİN 1776 1866 BİREYSEL KKTC 55 51 23,75 0 5
ÇAPAN FERMAN 1740 1759 MEZOPOTAMYA SK MARDİN 55 51 23,75 0 5
209 BOZKURT AYDIN 1654 1447 NET SATRANÇ GENÇLİK VE SK ANTALYA 54½ 50½ 26,00 0 3
210 SAZLIK MÜCAHİT 1675 1608 BİREYSEL KKTC 53½ 49½ 24,25 0 4
211 ARI AHMET 1752 1640 NİĞDE SK NİĞDE 53 49½ 23,25 0 5
212 ATABAY MESUT 1606 1546 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 51½ 48 22,25 0 5
213 ATAŞ REMZİ 1671 1558 MODERN SATRANÇ SK MERSİN 51½ 47½ 24,75 0 4
214 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1766 1686 CEDİD SPOR KULÜBÜ SİİRT 49 45½ 22,50 0 5
215 KISACIKOĞLU TOLGA 1819 1778 D4 SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ KOCAELİ 47 43½ 20,25 0 5
216 ILIK ŞEVKET 1493 1363 CEDİD SPOR KULÜBÜ SİİRT 44½ 41½ 20,75 0 5
217 ALPER METİN 2042 1950 KARAMAN AKADEMİ SK KARAMAN 5 69 63½ 30,25 0 4
218 ARPA EMRE 1981 1816 ULUDAĞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK BİNGÖL 5 67½ 63 29,50 0 4
219 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1792 1727 PENDİK SATRANÇ SK DER İSTANBUL 5 66 61½ 29,50 0 4
220 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1745 1609 BURSA NİDA SATRANÇ SK BURSA 5 61½ 57½ 25,25 0 3
221 ŞAHİN TAHA 1748 1558 BİREYSEL MERSİN 5 61½ 57 26,50 0 2
222 BOZKURT SERKAN 1739 1593 E.ŞEHİR DEMİRSPOR KL DER ESKİŞEHİR 5 60½ 56 25,00 0 5
223 ÖZATA DORUK 1629 1420 ANKARA DSİ GENÇLİK SK ANKARA 5 60 56 25,50 0 4
224 MERMER YUNUS 1698 1507 ORTACA BELEDİYE SK-MUĞLA MUĞLA 5 60 55 26,75 0 3
225 KARAGÖLLÜ BARAN İLYAS 1686 1589 ARTVİN İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SK TRABZON 5 59½ 54½ 27,50 0 3
226 SARITARLA ABDULLAH 1697 1537 DOĞUKIŞLA GNC SPOR VE İZCİLİK K KARAMAN 5 59 55½ 22,50 0 3
227 NAS MUHAMMED AKİF BAHADDİN 1708 1689 SİNOP KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SK SİNOP 5 59 55 22,00 0 5
228 LOKMAN HİLMİ MERİH 1579 1578 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 5 58 54 22,50 0 5
229 UYSAL UĞUR 1710 1639 ÇANAKKALE 1915 SATRANÇ SK ÇANAKKALE 5 58 53½ 24,50 0 4
230 KABAN ERHAN 2022 1952 ATATÜRK ÜNV SK ERZURUM ERZURUM 5 58 53 26,50 0 4
231 YAZICIOĞULLARI ALİ EMRE 1739 1661 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 5 57½ 53½ 23,25 0 4
232 SABAHİ CEM 1778 1678 HAMLE SATRANÇ KLB-ADANA ADANA 5 57½ 53½ 21,75 0 4
233 ALAGÖZ MAHMUT 1689 1734 BİREYSEL ŞANLIURFA 5 57½ 53 24,00 0 4
YAVİÇ ADNAN 1706 1652 BİREYSEL VAN 5 57½ 53 24,00 0 4
235 YENİGÜL MEHMET 1685 1595 BİREYSEL RİZE 5 57 53 26,25 0 3
236 DURMUŞ KENAN 1601 1591 KOCAELİ BB KAĞIT KOCAELİ 5 57 53 23,75 0 4
237 EROL HARUN ESER 1648 1555 ANTALYA BEYAZ KALE SATRANÇ SK ANTALYA 5 56½ 53 22,50 0 4
238 SAĞLAM EMRAH SITKI 1672 1590 D.S.İ. SPOR KULÜBÜ-K.MARAŞ K.MARAŞ 5 56½ 52½ 24,00 0 4
239 KİREN HALİL 1741 1643 BURDUR BELEDİYESİ GNC SK BURDUR 5 55½ 51½ 23,50 0 5
240 SARI ENGİN 1616 1437 ANKARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK ANKARA 5 55 52 21,00 0 5
241 DEMİR HALİL İBRAHİM 1686 1642 MUŞ SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ MUŞ 5 54½ 50½ 20,00 0 5
242 YAKAR AZAT 1205 1279 BİREYSEL ANTALYA 5 54½ 50 24,00 0 5
243 SÜRAL CEREN F 1671 1540 KARAMAN SAĞLIK SK KARAMAN 5 54 50 21,50 0 4
244 ÖZ MESUT 1601 1444 KARAMAN İDMAN YURDU SK KARAMAN 5 53 49½ 20,75 0 4
245 ERSOY EMRE 1683 1591 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 5 52½ 49 20,00 0 5
246 TÜRKKAN ECE F 1620 1545 İSTANBUL MODA SK İSTANBUL 5 52 48½ 20,25 0 4
247 AVANOĞLU NURULLAH 1658 1594 ÖZEL BİLTEPE SK-OSMANİYE KİLİS 5 52 48½ 19,50 0 5
248 SUVAR NECATİ 1429 1311 BİREYSEL VAN 5 52 48 21,50 0 5
249 YILMAZ HASAN 1614 1483 GENÇLİK HİZ VE SPOR ETKİNLİK KAYSERİ 5 52 48 19,25 0 4
250 TOY SELİM 1339 1442 BİREYSEL KÜTAHYA 5 51½ 47½ 20,00 0 4
251 KAHRAMAN YUSUF 1532 1498 BİREYSEL BİTLİS 5 51 48 20,75 0 3
252 ÖZEL SÜHA 1579 1502 BİREYSEL KOCAELİ 5 51 47½ 22,25 0 4
253 DEMİREZ İNANÇ 1718 1534 POLATLI BELEDİYESİ SK ANKARA 5 51 47 20,75 0 4
254 ŞAHİN FEHİM 1554 1577 BİREYSEL SİİRT 5 51 47 20,00 0 5
255 TAHAOĞLU ERSON 1501 1422 BİREYSEL SİNOP 5 50 47 20,25 0 4
256 ALŞAN AHMET 1602 1448 BİREYSEL KKTC 5 50 47 18,00 0 4
257 YAPICI NAZIM 1685 1607 BİREYSEL ADANA 5 50 46½ 19,50 0 5
258 İKİZLER METİN 1481 1603 ERZURUM BAROSU SK ERZURUM 5 49½ 46½ 17,50 0 5
259 AKIN İHSAN     BİTLİS BİTLİS 5 46 42½ 20,00 0 4
260 KAVALCI EMİN 1629 1512 BİREYSEL BALIKESİR 5 45½ 42 18,75 0 4
261 KILIÇASLAN MAŞALLAH 1429   İL ÖZEL İDARESİ MURAT SK MUŞ 5 45 42 17,50 0 5
262 AYDIN ERSİN 2019 1962 GERÇEK SK-SAMSUN ANKARA 61½ 56 25,50 0 3
263 SUZAN UFUK 1898 1821 ORTACA BELEDİYE SK-MUĞLA KİLİS 61 56 23,50 0 3
264 ÖZEN DOĞUKAN 1592 1449 ANKARA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK AFYON 59½ 55 25,50 0 3
265 SAYIN SERHAT 1716 1573 BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ GNÇ SPOR İZMİR 58½ 54½ 22,50 0 4
266 GÜLEŞCİ KADRİ 1740 1869 GÜLENYÜZ SANAT SATRANÇ VE SK ORDU 57½ 53½ 20,50 0 4
267 DEMİRKILIÇ KÖKSAL 1715 1594 GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-GİRESUN GİRESUN 55½ 51½ 19,75 0 4
268 ERİM ENGİN 1744 1606 ÖZEL DENİZATI İ.Ö.O. SK İSTANBUL 54½ 51 19,00 0 4
269 KOCA ÇİSEM F 1635 1463 BEŞİKTAŞ JİMNASTİK KULÜBÜ İZMİR 53½ 50½ 17,25 0 4
270 ÖZDEMİR EMREHAN 1562 1354 BİREYSEL KARABÜK 53½ 50 19,00 0 3
271 ÜRKER OĞUZHAN 1474 1398 BİREYSEL KOCAELİ 53½ 49½ 19,00 0 3
272 ÇELİKTAŞ SAMİ 1570 1464 BİREYSEL VAN 53 50 18,00 0 4
273 DURAK BEHZAT 1621 1594 BİTLİS GNC SK BİTLİS 53 49½ 17,75 0 4
274 KUTLU TURGUT CAN 1560 1506 HALK EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜ ANTALYA 52½ 49½ 18,25 0 3
275 BİÇER BURAK 1578   BİREYSEL AYDIN 52½ 49 19,00 0 4
276 BÖLÜKDEMİR MERT 1499 1589 ÇEŞME BELEDİYE SPOR İZMİR 52½ 49 18,50 0 4
277 BULUT NAZIM 1586 1504 KRATER GENÇLİK VE SK BİTLİS 52 48½ 18,50 0 4
278 İLBAY HAKKI 1540 1470 BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SK BALIKESİR 52 48½ 18,25 0 4
279 ŞENOCAK METİN 1691 1641 VEZİRKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR SAMSUN 51½ 48 20,75 0 4
280 ACAR KAAN 1609 1453 KEPEZ AKDENİZ GNC VE SK ANTALYA 51 47½ 20,75 0 2
281 ÖZTÜRK OĞUZHAN 1628 1528 BİREYSEL ANKARA 51 47½ 16,75 0 4
282 ATABEY KORAY İBRAHİM 1651 1474 MUŞ SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ MUŞ 50½ 47 19,00 0 3
283 KESKEÇ YASER 1549 1501 MUŞ SATRANÇ SK DERNEĞİ MUŞ 50½ 47 18,50 0 4
284 ALTAY SERVET HAKAN 1570 1343 KOCAELİ BB KAĞIT KOCAELİ 50 46½ 15,75 0 4
285 YAMAÇ AHMET 1793 1651 ORTACA BELEDİYE SK-MUĞLA MUĞLA 49½ 46 17,25 0 4
286 KESKİN CENGİZ 1595 1489 PİRİ REİS TİC LİS GEN SAMSUN 49½ 46 15,75 0 4
287 BUĞDAYCI MUSTAFA 1600 1550 YALOVA ALTINKALE SATRANÇ SK YALOVA 49 45½ 18,25 0 3
288 DALAR YUSUF 1642 1587 KARAMAN AKADEMİ SK ERZİNCAN 48½ 45 17,25 0 4
289 ŞİMŞEK HAMİ 1534 1383 ZEKA VE ZİHİN SPORLARI BALIKESİR 48 45 17,25 0 4
290 TÜRKKAN ORUÇ KAAN 1347 1316 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK SK İSTANBUL 47½ 45 14,25 0 3
291 HOŞAFÇI BERKAY 1441   BİREYSEL OSMANİYE 47½ 44½ 17,75 0 3
292 VURAL RAFET 1681 1591 YENİ BAYKAN BELEDİYE SPOR MERSİN 47½ 44 15,75 0 4
293 DALGAR SUDENAZ F 1591 1443 ÇALLI SPOR KULÜBÜ ANTALYA 47½ 44 15,25 0 4
294 ALPAYDIN DENİZ 1468 1312 EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ ANKARA 47 43½ 16,75 0 3
295 ARSLAN TAYFUN 1499   BİREYSEL KIRŞEHİR 46½ 43½ 14,75 0 4
296 AYDIN AKIN 1461 1395 BİREYSEL ESKİŞEHİR 46½ 43½ 14,50 0 4
297 ELGİN ÖMÜR 1459 1310 KARAMAN AKADEMİ SK KARAMAN 46 43 14,25 0 4
298 ERDENİZ MEHMET 1539 1498 ŞEHİTKAMİL BELEDİYE SK GAZİANTEP 45 42 16,00 1 4
299 ÇEKER ÇETİN     HATAY HATAY 45 42 16,00 0 4
300 ÖZTÜRK İBRAHİM MUHAMMED 1307 1029 BİREYSEL MUĞLA 45 42 15,25 0 4
301 ÇELİK CENK 1403 1395 BİREYSEL TUNCELİ 42½ 40 13,75 0 4
302 KAVRUT ADNAN 1550 1434 BİREYSEL AĞRI 4 55½ 51½ 17,50 0 4
303 ERKAM HAKAN OĞUZCAN 1578 1398 BİREYSEL İSTANBUL 4 54 50½ 17,50 0 3
304 DEMİRALAN FATİH 1482 1333 BİREYSEL NİĞDE 4 53½ 50 17,50 0 4
305 TAŞDEMİR NECATİ 1645 1673 ÖZEL İDARE SK-KARAMAN AĞRI 4 53 49 17,00 0 4
306 ÇATAL UKTENUR F 1796 1696